Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24154.4541.18
Karat 22141.5837.75
Karat 21135.1436.04
Karat 18115.8430.89
Karat 1490.1024.02
Karat 1064.3517.16
1 Tola Gold1801.50480.37
10 Tola Gold18014.974803.74
Gold Ounce Price4803.911280.98
Gold Pound Price1081.15288.29
Gold Kg Price 154449.37 41184.30

Last Updated on 22/11/2017 - 05:02 AM - Saudi local time, 22/11/2017 - 02:02 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 22-11-2017 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/11/2017 154.45 135.14 115.84
21/11/2017 154.42 135.11 115.81
20/11/2017 153.99 134.74 115.49
19/11/2017 156.05 136.55 117.04
18/11/2017 156.04 136.54 117.03
17/11/2017 156.04 136.54 117.03
16/11/2017 154.15 134.88 115.61
15/11/2017 154.10 134.83 115.57
14/11/2017 154.39 135.09 115.79
13/11/2017 154.12 134.85 115.59
12/11/2017 153.83 134.60 115.37
11/11/2017 153.82 134.59 115.36
10/11/2017 153.82 134.59 115.36
09/11/2017 154.93 135.56 116.20
08/11/2017 154.49 135.18 115.87
07/11/2017 153.78 134.56 115.34
01/11/2017 153.92 134.68 115.44
31/10/2017 153.24 134.08 114.93
30/10/2017 154.00 134.75 115.50
29/10/2017 153.62 134.42 115.22
28/10/2017 153.67 134.46 115.25
27/10/2017 153.67 134.46 115.25
26/10/2017 152.82 133.71 114.61
25/10/2017 154.34 135.04 115.75
24/10/2017 154.00 134.75 115.50
23/10/2017 154.72 135.38 116.04
22/10/2017 153.88 134.64 115.41
21/10/2017 154.54 135.22 115.90
20/10/2017 154.54 135.22 115.90
19/10/2017 155.81 136.33 116.85

More...

22/11/2017 03:51:02 ص