Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24153.6840.98
Karat 22140.8837.57
Karat 21134.4735.86
Karat 18115.2630.74
Karat 1489.6523.91
Karat 1064.0417.08
1 Tola Gold1792.58478.00
10 Tola Gold17925.814779.96
Gold Ounce Price4780.141274.64
Gold Pound Price1075.79286.86
Gold Kg Price 153684.95 40980.47

Last Updated on 19/06/2018 - 04:11 PM - Saudi local time, 19/06/2018 - 01:11 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 19-6-2018 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
19/06/2018 153.68 134.47 115.26
18/06/2018 154.28 134.99 115.71
17/06/2018 154.22 134.94 115.66
16/06/2018 154.30 135.01 115.72
15/06/2018 154.30 135.01 115.72
14/06/2018 157.09 137.45 117.81
13/06/2018 156.69 137.10 117.52
12/06/2018 156.23 136.70 117.17
11/06/2018 156.68 137.09 117.51
10/06/2018 156.72 137.13 117.54
09/06/2018 156.60 137.02 117.45
08/06/2018 156.60 137.02 117.45
07/06/2018 156.36 136.82 117.27
06/06/2018 156.40 136.85 117.30
05/06/2018 156.35 136.80 117.26
04/06/2018 155.80 136.33 116.85
03/06/2018 155.94 136.45 116.96
02/06/2018 156.00 136.50 117.00
01/06/2018 156.00 136.50 117.00
31/05/2018 156.64 137.06 117.48
30/05/2018 157.02 137.39 117.77
29/05/2018 156.72 137.13 117.54
28/05/2018 156.44 136.89 117.33
27/05/2018 156.37 136.82 117.27
26/05/2018 156.86 137.25 117.64
25/05/2018 156.86 137.25 117.64
24/05/2018 157.24 137.58 117.93
23/05/2018 156.02 136.51 117.01
22/05/2018 155.90 136.41 116.92
21/05/2018 155.91 136.42 116.93

More...

19/06/2018 02:30:35 م