Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24156.5641.75
Karat 22143.5238.27
Karat 21136.9936.53
Karat 18117.4231.31
Karat 1491.3324.35
Karat 1065.2317.40
1 Tola Gold1826.14486.98
10 Tola Gold18261.384869.83
Gold Ounce Price4869.621298.60
Gold Pound Price1095.93292.26
Gold Kg Price 156561.92 41750.96

Last Updated on 21/09/2017 - 01:22 PM - Saudi local time, 21/09/2017 - 10:22 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 21-9-2017 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
21/09/2017 156.56 136.99 117.42
20/09/2017 157.15 137.51 117.86
19/09/2017 158.52 138.70 118.89
18/09/2017 158.15 138.38 118.62
17/09/2017 159.20 139.30 119.40
16/09/2017 159.57 139.63 119.68
15/09/2017 159.57 139.63 119.68
14/09/2017 161.14 141.00 120.86
13/09/2017 159.88 139.89 119.91
12/09/2017 161.05 140.92 120.79
11/09/2017 160.64 140.56 120.48
10/09/2017 161.87 141.63 121.40
09/09/2017 162.88 142.52 122.16
08/09/2017 162.88 142.52 122.16
07/09/2017 163.19 142.79 122.39
06/09/2017 161.26 141.11 120.95
05/09/2017 162.39 142.09 121.79
04/09/2017 161.38 141.21 121.04
03/09/2017 161.61 141.41 121.21
02/09/2017 160.34 140.30 120.25
01/09/2017 160.34 140.30 120.25
31/08/2017 159.95 139.96 119.96
30/08/2017 158.36 138.56 118.77
29/08/2017 158.43 138.63 118.82
28/08/2017 159.44 139.51 119.58
27/08/2017 156.59 137.01 117.44
26/08/2017 156.31 136.77 117.23
25/08/2017 156.31 136.77 117.23
24/08/2017 155.67 136.21 116.75
23/08/2017 156.25 136.72 117.19

More...

21/09/2017 10:23:10 ص