Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24146.2539.00
Karat 22134.0635.75
Karat 21127.9734.12
Karat 18109.6929.25
Karat 1485.3122.75
Karat 1060.9416.25
1 Tola Gold1705.86454.88
10 Tola Gold17058.554548.83
Gold Ounce Price4548.871213.00
Gold Pound Price1023.75272.99
Gold Kg Price 146249.61 38998.86

Last Updated on 22/01/2017 - 09:10 PM - Saudi local time, 22/01/2017 - 06:10 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Sunday 22-1-2017 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
22/01/2017 146.25 127.97 109.69
21/01/2017 146.25 127.97 109.69
20/01/2017 146.25 127.97 109.69
19/01/2017 145.50 127.32 109.13
18/01/2017 145.56 127.36 109.17
17/01/2017 146.85 128.49 110.14
16/01/2017 145.37 127.20 109.03
15/01/2017 144.86 126.75 108.65
14/01/2017 144.67 126.58 108.50
13/01/2017 144.67 126.58 108.50
12/01/2017 144.05 126.04 108.04
11/01/2017 143.81 125.83 107.86
10/01/2017 143.08 125.20 107.31
09/01/2017 142.49 124.67 106.86
08/01/2017 141.41 123.73 106.06
07/01/2017 141.31 123.65 105.99
06/01/2017 141.31 123.65 105.99
05/01/2017 142.28 124.50 106.71
04/01/2017 140.23 122.70 105.17
03/01/2017 139.50 122.06 104.62
02/01/2017 138.63 121.30 103.97
01/01/2017 138.79 121.44 104.09
31/12/2016 138.79 121.44 104.09
30/12/2016 138.79 121.44 104.09
29/12/2016 139.98 122.49 104.99
28/12/2016 137.83 120.60 103.37
27/12/2016 137.37 120.20 103.03
26/12/2016 136.62 119.54 102.46
25/12/2016 136.74 119.65 102.55
24/12/2016 136.72 119.63 102.54

More...

22/01/2017 06:17:00 م