Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24152.2640.60
Karat 22139.5737.22
Karat 21133.2335.53
Karat 18114.1930.45
Karat 1488.8223.69
Karat 1063.4416.92
1 Tola Gold1775.94473.60
10 Tola Gold17759.364735.95
Gold Ounce Price4735.751262.90
Gold Pound Price1065.80284.22
Gold Kg Price 152257.86 40603.18

Last Updated on 27/07/2017 - 03:39 PM - Saudi local time, 27/07/2017 - 12:39 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 27-7-2017 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
27/07/2017 152.26 133.23 114.19
26/07/2017 152.00 133.00 114.00
25/07/2017 150.47 131.66 112.85
24/07/2017 151.14 132.25 113.36
23/07/2017 151.29 132.38 113.47
22/07/2017 151.30 132.39 113.48
21/07/2017 151.30 132.39 113.48
20/07/2017 149.90 131.16 112.42
19/07/2017 149.67 130.96 112.25
18/07/2017 149.73 131.01 112.29
17/07/2017 148.70 130.11 111.53
16/07/2017 148.22 129.69 111.16
15/07/2017 148.04 129.54 111.03
14/07/2017 148.04 129.54 111.03
13/07/2017 146.69 128.35 110.02
12/07/2017 146.93 128.56 110.20
11/07/2017 146.74 128.39 110.05
10/07/2017 146.29 128.01 109.72
09/07/2017 146.05 127.79 109.54
08/07/2017 146.11 127.84 109.58
07/07/2017 146.11 127.84 109.58
06/07/2017 147.04 128.66 110.28
05/07/2017 147.97 129.47 110.98
04/07/2017 146.97 128.60 110.23
03/07/2017 146.99 128.62 110.24
02/07/2017 149.65 130.94 112.23
01/07/2017 149.65 130.95 112.24
30/06/2017 149.65 130.95 112.24
29/06/2017 150.16 131.39 112.62
28/06/2017 150.80 131.95 113.10

More...

27/07/2017 12:38:47 م