Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24141.2037.65
Karat 22129.4434.51
Karat 21123.5532.94
Karat 18105.9028.24
Karat 1482.3721.96
Karat 1058.8415.69
1 Tola Gold1647.01439.13
10 Tola Gold16470.104391.32
Gold Ounce Price4391.951171.00
Gold Pound Price988.43263.54
Gold Kg Price 141204.55 37648.52

Last Updated on 08/12/2016 - 08:59 PM - Saudi local time, 08/12/2016 - 05:59 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Thursday 8-12-2016 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
08/12/2016 141.20 123.55 105.90
07/12/2016 141.65 123.94 106.23
06/12/2016 140.94 123.32 105.70
05/12/2016 141.06 123.43 105.80
04/12/2016 142.27 124.49 106.71
03/12/2016 141.92 124.18 106.44
02/12/2016 141.92 124.18 106.44
01/12/2016 141.56 123.87 106.17
30/11/2016 141.33 123.66 105.99
29/11/2016 143.25 125.35 107.44
28/11/2016 144.10 126.09 108.07
27/11/2016 143.13 125.24 107.35
26/11/2016 142.78 124.93 107.08
25/11/2016 142.77 124.93 107.08
24/11/2016 142.99 125.12 107.24
23/11/2016 143.67 125.71 107.75
21/11/2016 146.70 128.36 110.02
20/11/2016 145.92 127.68 109.44
19/11/2016 145.92 127.68 109.44
18/11/2016 146.12 127.86 109.59
17/11/2016 146.85 128.49 110.14
16/11/2016 148.02 129.52 111.01
15/11/2016 148.26 129.73 111.20
14/11/2016 147.44 129.01 110.58
13/11/2016 148.27 129.73 111.20
12/11/2016 148.27 129.73 111.20
11/11/2016 148.27 129.73 111.20
10/11/2016 152.11 133.10 114.08
09/11/2016 154.20 134.92 115.65
08/11/2016 154.06 134.80 115.54

More...

08/12/2016 06:05:37 م