Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24151.2040.32
Karat 22138.6036.96
Karat 21132.3035.28
Karat 18113.4030.24
Karat 1488.2023.52
Karat 1063.0016.80
1 Tola Gold1763.56470.33
10 Tola Gold17635.604703.33
Gold Ounce Price4702.751254.20
Gold Pound Price1058.38282.26
Gold Kg Price 151196.87 40323.47

Last Updated on 24/05/2017 - 06:53 AM - Saudi local time, 24/05/2017 - 03:53 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 24-5-2017 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/05/2017 151.20 132.30 113.40
23/05/2017 151.25 132.34 113.43
22/05/2017 152.27 133.24 114.20
21/05/2017 151.74 132.78 113.81
20/05/2017 151.70 132.73 113.77
19/05/2017 151.70 132.73 113.77
18/05/2017 150.81 131.96 113.11
17/05/2017 152.43 133.37 114.32
16/05/2017 150.24 131.46 112.68
15/05/2017 148.66 130.08 111.50
14/05/2017 148.59 130.02 111.44
13/05/2017 148.32 129.78 111.24
12/05/2017 148.32 129.78 111.24
11/05/2017 148.05 129.54 111.03
10/05/2017 147.20 128.80 110.40
09/05/2017 147.89 129.40 110.91
08/05/2017 148.10 129.59 111.08
07/05/2017 148.27 129.74 111.20
06/05/2017 148.26 129.73 111.20
05/05/2017 148.26 129.73 111.20
04/05/2017 148.26 129.72 111.19
03/05/2017 149.44 130.76 112.08
02/05/2017 151.71 132.75 113.78
01/05/2017 151.76 132.79 113.82
30/04/2017 153.48 134.29 115.11
29/04/2017 153.20 134.05 114.90
28/04/2017 153.20 134.05 114.90
27/04/2017 152.73 133.64 114.55
26/04/2017 153.20 134.05 114.90
25/04/2017 152.69 133.61 114.52

More...

24/05/2017 04:05:07 ص