Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24151.8440.49
Karat 22139.1937.12
Karat 21132.8635.43
Karat 18113.8830.37
Karat 1488.5723.62
Karat 1063.2716.87
1 Tola Gold1771.06472.28
10 Tola Gold17710.614722.83
Gold Ounce Price4722.751259.40
Gold Pound Price1062.88283.43
Gold Kg Price 151839.94 40490.65

Last Updated on 27/02/2017 - 04:56 AM - Saudi local time, 27/02/2017 - 01:56 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Monday 27-2-2017 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
27/02/2017 151.84 132.86 113.88
26/02/2017 151.86 132.88 113.90
25/02/2017 151.86 132.87 113.89
24/02/2017 151.86 132.87 113.89
23/02/2017 150.94 132.07 113.20
22/02/2017 149.54 130.85 112.16
21/02/2017 149.27 130.61 111.95
20/02/2017 149.46 130.78 112.10
19/02/2017 149.30 130.64 111.98
18/02/2017 149.17 130.52 111.88
17/02/2017 149.18 130.53 111.88
16/02/2017 149.60 130.90 112.20
15/02/2017 148.89 130.28 111.67
14/02/2017 148.35 129.81 111.26
13/02/2017 147.99 129.50 111.00
12/02/2017 148.99 130.37 111.75
11/02/2017 149.00 130.38 111.75
10/02/2017 149.00 130.38 111.75
09/02/2017 148.29 129.76 111.22
08/02/2017 149.73 131.01 112.30
07/02/2017 148.81 130.21 111.61
06/02/2017 149.22 130.57 111.92
05/02/2017 147.39 128.96 110.54
04/02/2017 147.35 128.94 110.52
03/02/2017 147.35 128.94 110.52
02/02/2017 146.87 128.51 110.15
01/02/2017 146.05 127.79 109.54
31/01/2017 146.23 127.95 109.67
30/01/2017 144.37 126.32 108.27
29/01/2017 143.96 125.96 107.97

More...

27/02/2017 02:11:12 ص