Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24150.6840.17
Karat 22138.1236.82
Karat 21131.8535.15
Karat 18113.0130.13
Karat 1487.9023.43
Karat 1062.7816.74
1 Tola Gold1757.54468.55
10 Tola Gold17575.374685.52
Gold Ounce Price4686.691249.45
Gold Pound Price1054.76281.20
Gold Kg Price 150680.48 40170.75

Last Updated on 18/12/2018 - 03:13 PM - Saudi local time, 18/12/2018 - 12:13 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 18-12-2018 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/12/2018 150.68 131.85 113.01
17/12/2018 150.26 131.48 112.70
16/12/2018 149.38 130.71 112.03
15/12/2018 149.33 130.67 112.00
14/12/2018 149.33 130.67 112.00
13/12/2018 149.78 131.06 112.34
12/12/2018 150.26 131.48 112.69
11/12/2018 149.93 131.19 112.45
10/12/2018 150.09 131.33 112.57
09/12/2018 150.63 131.81 112.98
08/12/2018 150.50 131.69 112.88
07/12/2018 150.50 131.69 112.88
06/12/2018 149.27 130.61 111.95
05/12/2018 149.20 130.55 111.90
04/12/2018 149.39 130.72 112.05
03/12/2018 148.48 129.92 111.36
02/12/2018 147.53 129.09 110.65
01/12/2018 147.39 128.96 110.54
30/11/2018 147.39 128.96 110.54
29/11/2018 147.68 129.22 110.76
28/11/2018 147.33 128.92 110.50
27/11/2018 146.59 128.27 109.94
26/11/2018 147.45 129.02 110.59
25/11/2018 147.55 129.10 110.66
24/11/2018 147.54 129.10 110.66
23/11/2018 147.64 129.18 110.73
22/11/2018 148.05 129.55 111.04
21/11/2018 147.88 129.39 110.91
20/11/2018 147.37 128.95 110.52
19/11/2018 147.66 129.20 110.74

More...

18/12/2018 12:59:40 م