Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24158.3242.22
Karat 22145.1338.70
Karat 21138.5336.94
Karat 18118.7431.66
Karat 1492.3624.63
Karat 1065.9717.59
1 Tola Gold1846.68492.44
10 Tola Gold18466.834924.36
Gold Ounce Price4924.411313.14
Gold Pound Price1108.26295.53
Gold Kg Price 158323.34 42218.43

Last Updated on 13/02/2019 - 01:15 PM - Saudi local time, 13/02/2019 - 10:15 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 13-2-2019 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
13/02/2019 158.32 138.53 118.74
12/02/2019 158.11 138.34 118.58
11/02/2019 157.73 138.02 118.30
10/02/2019 158.43 138.63 118.82
09/02/2019 158.35 138.56 118.76
08/02/2019 158.41 138.61 118.81
07/02/2019 157.98 138.23 118.48
06/02/2019 158.26 138.48 118.69
05/02/2019 158.57 138.74 118.92
04/02/2019 158.20 138.43 118.65
03/02/2019 158.92 139.06 119.19
02/02/2019 158.92 139.06 119.19
01/02/2019 158.88 139.02 119.16
31/01/2019 159.33 139.42 119.50
30/01/2019 159.19 139.29 119.39
29/01/2019 158.20 138.43 118.65
28/01/2019 157.16 137.51 117.87
27/01/2019 157.13 137.49 117.85
26/01/2019 156.38 136.84 117.29
25/01/2019 157.14 137.50 117.86
24/01/2019 154.45 135.14 115.83
23/01/2019 154.64 135.31 115.98
22/01/2019 154.93 135.57 116.20
21/01/2019 154.38 135.08 115.79
20/01/2019 154.56 135.24 115.92
19/01/2019 154.57 135.25 115.93
18/01/2019 154.50 135.19 115.88
17/01/2019 155.83 136.35 116.87
16/01/2019 155.73 136.27 116.80
15/01/2019 156.10 136.59 117.07

More...

21/02/2019 07:35:18 ص