Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24161.1042.96
Karat 22147.6839.38
Karat 21140.9637.59
Karat 18120.8332.22
Karat 1493.9825.06
Karat 1067.1317.90
1 Tola Gold1879.10501.13
10 Tola Gold18791.025011.34
Gold Ounce Price5010.861336.34
Gold Pound Price1127.72300.75
Gold Kg Price 161102.74 42964.17

Last Updated on 23/01/2018 - 07:44 AM - Saudi local time, 23/01/2018 - 04:44 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 23-1-2018 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
23/01/2018 161.10 140.96 120.83
22/01/2018 160.82 140.72 120.62
21/01/2018 160.80 140.70 120.60
20/01/2018 160.58 140.51 120.44
19/01/2018 160.58 140.51 120.44
18/01/2018 160.09 140.08 120.07
17/01/2018 159.89 139.91 119.92
16/01/2018 161.48 141.30 121.11
15/01/2018 161.57 141.37 121.18
14/01/2018 161.22 141.07 120.92
13/01/2018 161.28 141.12 120.96
12/01/2018 161.28 141.12 120.96
11/01/2018 159.43 139.50 119.57
10/01/2018 158.74 138.90 119.05
09/01/2018 158.29 138.50 118.71
08/01/2018 159.21 139.31 119.41
07/01/2018 159.27 139.36 119.45
06/01/2018 159.07 139.18 119.30
05/01/2018 159.07 139.18 119.30
04/01/2018 159.45 139.52 119.59
03/01/2018 158.32 138.53 118.74
02/01/2018 158.85 138.99 119.13
01/01/2018 157.07 137.43 117.80
31/12/2017 157.07 137.44 117.80
30/12/2017 157.07 137.43 117.80
29/12/2017 157.06 137.43 117.80
28/12/2017 156.11 136.60 117.08
27/12/2017 155.25 135.84 116.44
26/12/2017 154.67 135.34 116.00
25/12/2017 153.71 134.50 115.29

More...

23/01/2018 06:04:34 ص