Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24142.7738.08
Karat 22130.8734.90
Karat 21124.9233.32
Karat 18107.0828.56
Karat 1483.2822.21
Karat 1059.4915.87
1 Tola Gold1665.26444.13
10 Tola Gold16652.564441.27
Gold Ounce Price4440.611184.32
Gold Pound Price999.38266.54
Gold Kg Price 142768.86 38076.77

Last Updated on 18/08/2018 - 10:12 AM - Saudi local time, 18/08/2018 - 07:12 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 18-8-2018 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
18/08/2018 142.77 124.92 107.08
17/08/2018 142.77 124.92 107.08
16/08/2018 141.60 123.90 106.20
15/08/2018 141.79 124.07 106.34
14/08/2018 143.98 125.98 107.99
13/08/2018 144.06 126.06 108.05
12/08/2018 146.06 127.80 109.54
11/08/2018 146.06 127.80 109.54
10/08/2018 146.06 127.80 109.54
09/08/2018 146.20 127.92 109.65
08/08/2018 146.31 128.02 109.73
07/08/2018 145.97 127.72 109.47
06/08/2018 145.67 127.46 109.25
05/08/2018 146.31 128.03 109.74
04/08/2018 146.32 128.03 109.74
03/08/2018 146.32 128.03 109.74
02/08/2018 145.66 127.45 109.25
01/08/2018 146.79 128.44 110.10
31/07/2018 147.51 129.07 110.63
30/07/2018 147.37 128.95 110.53
29/07/2018 147.54 129.09 110.65
28/07/2018 147.45 129.02 110.59
27/07/2018 147.45 129.02 110.59
26/07/2018 147.41 128.98 110.56
25/07/2018 148.57 130.00 111.43
24/07/2018 147.69 129.23 110.77
23/07/2018 147.64 129.19 110.73
22/07/2018 148.54 129.97 111.40
21/07/2018 148.47 129.91 111.35
20/07/2018 148.47 129.91 111.35

More...

18/08/2018 08:09:25 ص