Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24147.8839.42
Karat 22135.5636.13
Karat 21129.4034.49
Karat 18110.9129.56
Karat 1486.2722.99
Karat 1061.6216.42
1 Tola Gold1724.92459.75
10 Tola Gold17249.234597.46
Gold Ounce Price4599.721225.97
Gold Pound Price1035.19275.91
Gold Kg Price 147884.33 39415.85

Last Updated on 17/10/2018 - 08:12 PM - Saudi local time, 17/10/2018 - 05:12 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Wednesday 17-10-2018 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
17/10/2018 147.88 129.40 110.91
16/10/2018 147.76 129.29 110.82
15/10/2018 148.12 129.60 111.09
14/10/2018 146.85 128.49 110.14
13/10/2018 146.85 128.49 110.14
12/10/2018 146.85 128.49 110.14
11/10/2018 147.62 129.17 110.72
10/10/2018 143.99 126.00 108.00
09/10/2018 143.49 125.56 107.62
08/10/2018 143.27 125.36 107.45
07/10/2018 145.13 126.99 108.85
06/10/2018 145.08 126.94 108.81
05/10/2018 145.07 126.94 108.80
04/10/2018 144.68 126.59 108.51
03/10/2018 144.53 126.46 108.40
02/10/2018 145.05 126.92 108.79
01/10/2018 143.33 125.42 107.50
30/09/2018 143.71 125.74 107.78
29/09/2018 143.62 125.67 107.71
28/09/2018 143.62 125.67 107.71
27/09/2018 142.60 124.78 106.95
26/09/2018 144.13 126.11 108.10
25/09/2018 144.90 126.79 108.68
24/09/2018 144.56 126.49 108.42
23/09/2018 144.48 126.42 108.36
22/09/2018 144.37 126.32 108.27
21/09/2018 144.58 126.51 108.43
20/09/2018 145.54 127.35 109.15
19/09/2018 145.18 127.03 108.88
18/09/2018 144.61 126.53 108.46

More...

17/10/2018 06:11:27 م