Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Saudi in Saudi Riyal (SAR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Saudi Riyal

UnitRiyalUSA Dollar
Karat 24159.6642.58
Karat 22146.3539.03
Karat 21139.7037.25
Karat 18119.7431.93
Karat 1493.1324.84
Karat 1066.5217.74
1 Tola Gold1862.27496.61
10 Tola Gold18622.724966.06
Gold Ounce Price4965.981324.26
Gold Pound Price1117.62298.03
Gold Kg Price 159659.80 42575.95

Last Updated on 24/04/2018 - 04:45 AM - Saudi local time, 24/04/2018 - 01:45 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Tuesday 24-4-2018 in Saudi

Gold Price in Saudi By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Saudi

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
24/04/2018 159.66 139.70 119.74
23/04/2018 159.60 139.65 119.70
22/04/2018 160.83 140.73 120.63
21/04/2018 161.08 140.95 120.81
20/04/2018 161.08 140.95 120.81
19/04/2018 162.19 141.91 121.64
18/04/2018 162.90 142.54 122.18
17/04/2018 162.34 142.05 121.76
16/04/2018 162.38 142.08 121.79
15/04/2018 162.15 141.88 121.61
14/04/2018 162.18 141.90 121.63
13/04/2018 162.18 141.90 121.63
12/04/2018 161.15 141.01 120.86
11/04/2018 163.00 142.63 122.25
10/04/2018 161.69 141.48 121.27
09/04/2018 161.09 140.96 120.82
08/04/2018 160.71 140.62 120.53
07/04/2018 160.71 140.62 120.53
06/04/2018 160.71 140.62 120.53
05/04/2018 160.61 140.53 120.45
04/04/2018 160.89 140.78 120.67
03/04/2018 160.68 140.60 120.51
02/04/2018 161.54 141.35 121.15
01/04/2018 160.03 140.02 120.02
31/03/2018 159.77 139.80 119.83
30/03/2018 159.77 139.80 119.83
29/03/2018 159.78 139.80 119.83
28/03/2018 159.90 139.91 119.93
27/03/2018 162.05 141.80 121.54
26/03/2018 163.09 142.70 122.32

More...

24/04/2018 02:33:20 ص